Senarai Calon BN Johor (PRU14)

Senarai Calon BN Johor (PRU14)

1. P140 Segamat : Datuk Dr. S. Subramaniam A/L K.V.Sathasivam (MIC)
a. N01 Buloh Kasap : Dato Zahari bin Sarip (Umno)
b. N02 Jementah : Chiam Yok Meng (MCA)

2. P141 Sekijang : Datuk Haji Ayub Rahmat (Umno)
a. N03 Pemanis : Hoo Siaw Lee (Gerakan)
b. N04 Kemelah : Anuar Bin Abd Manap (Umno)

3. P142 Labis : Datuk Chua Tee Yong (MCA)
a. N05 Tenang : Mohd Azahar Bin Ibrahim (Umno)
b. N06 Bekok : Tan Chong (MCA)

4. P143 Pagoh : Tuan Haji Ismail Mohamed (Umno)
a. N07 Bukit Kepong (Bkt Serampang) : Tuan Haji Mohd Noor Bin Hj. Taib (Umno)
b. N08 Bukit Pasir (Jorak) : Datuk Hajah Noriah binti Mahat (Umno)

5. P144 Ledang : Datuk Ir Haji Hamim Samuri (Umno)
a. N09 Gambir : Datuk M.Asojan A/L Muniyandy (MIC)
b. N10 Tangkak : Goh Tee Tee (MCA)
c. N11 Serom : Datuk Rahim bin Talib (Umno)

6. P145 Bakri : *Koh Chon Chai (MCA)
a. N12 Bentayan : Lee Kim Heng (MCA)
b. N13 Spg Jeram (Sg Abong) : Mohd Radzi Bin Md Amin (Umno)
c. N14 Bukit Naning : Datuk Haji Hassan Johari (Umno)

7. P146 Muar : Dato Seri Razali Haji Ibrahim (Umno)
a. N15 Maharani : Dato Haji Ashari Bin Sharif (Umno)
b. N16 Sungai Balang : Zaiton Binti Ismail (Umno)

8. P147 Parit Sulong : Dato Dr Noraini Ahmad (Umno)
a. N17 Semerah : Mohd Ismail Bin Haji Roslan (Umno)
b. N18 Seri Medan : Dato’ Haji Zulkurnain Bin Haji Kamisan (Umno)

9. P148 Ayer Hitam : Datuk Dr Ir Wee Ka Siong (MCA)
a. N19 Yong Peng : Ling Tian Soon (MCA)
b. N20 Semarang : Datuk Haji Samsolbari Bin Jamali (Umno)

10. P149 Sri Gading : Datuk Haji Abdul Aziz Kaprawi (Umno)
a. N21 Parit Yaani : Soh Lip Yan (MCA)
b. N22 Parit Raja : Norashidah Binti Haji Ramli (Umno)

11. P150 Batu Pahat : Puan Hajah Halizah Binti Abdullah (Umno)
a. N23 Penggaram : Kang Beng Kuan
b. N24 Senggarang : Zaidi Bin Jaffar (Umno)
c. N25 Rengit : Tuan Hj Ayub Bin Jamil (Umno)

12. P151 Simpang Renggam : Datuk Liang Teck Meng (Gerakan)
a. N26 Machap : Tuan Haji Abd Taib Bin Abu Bakar (Umno)
b. N27 Layang-layang  : Dato Onn Hafiz Bin Ghazi (Umno)

13. P152 Kluang : Datuk Gan Peng Siew (MCA)
a. N28 Mengkibol : Chin Sim Lai (MCA)
b. N29 Mahkota : Datuk Haji Md Jais Bin Hj Sarday (Umno)

14. P153 Sembrong : Dato Seri Hishamuddin Bin Tun Hussein (Umno)
a. N30 Paloh : Teoh Yap Kun (MCA)
b. N31 Kahang : Dato Vidyanathan A/L Ramanathan (MIC)

15. P154 Mersing : Datuk Dr Latif Bin Ahmad
a. N32 Tenggaroh : Ravenkumar A/L Krishnasamy (MIC)
b. N33 Endau : Alwiyah Talib (Umno)

16. P155 Tenggara : Datuk Dr Adham bin Baba (Umno)
a. N34 Panti : Hahasrin Bin Hashim (Umno)
b. N35 Pasir Raja : Rashidah Binti Ismail (Umno)

17. P156 Kota Tinggi : Datuk Halimah binti Mohamed Sadique (Umno)
a. N36 Sedili : Haji Rasman Bin Haji Ithnain (Umno)
b. N37 Johor Lama : Tuan Hj Roslaily Bin Jahari (Umno)

18. P157 Pengerang : Dato Seri Azalina Binti Dato Othman Said (Umno)
a. N38 Penawar : Datuk Hajah Sharifah Azizah Binti Datuk Syed Zain (Umno)
b. N39 Tanjung Surat : Syed Sis Bin Syed A. Rahman (Umno)

19. P158 Tebrau : Dato Dr Hou Kok Chung (MCA)
a. N40 Tiram : Datuk Maulizan Bin Bujang (Umno)
b. N41 Puteri Wangsa : Tuan Haji Abdul Aziz (Umno)

20. P159 Pasir Gudang : Dato Mohamed Khaled Bin Nordin (Umno)
a. N42 Johor Jaya : Datuk Tan Cher Puk (MCA)
b. N43 Permas : Dato Mohamed Khaled Bin Nordin (Umno)

21. P160 Johor Bahru : Tan Sri Haji Shahrir Abd Samad (Umno)
a. N44 Larkin (Tanjung Puteri) : Dato Yahya Jaafar (Umno)
b. N45 Stulang : Ang Boon Heng

22.. P161 Pulai : Datuk Nur Jazlan Tan Sri Mohamed (Umno)
a. N46 Perling (Peng. Rinting) : Wong You Fong (MCA)
b. N47 Kempas : Dato Ramli Bohani (Umno)

23. P162 Iskandar Puteri (Gelang Patah) : Dato Teoh Sew Hock@Jason Teoh (MCA)
a. N48 Skudai : Datuk S. Kanan A/L G. Suppiah (MIC)
b. N49 Kota Iskandar (Nusajaya) : Tuan Hj Khairi Bin Abd Malik (Umno)

24. P163 Kulai : Tang Nai Soon (MCA)
a. N50 Bukit Permai : Tuan Haji Ali Mazat (Umno)
b. N51 Bukit Batu : Teo Lee Ho (Gerakan)
c. N52 Senai : Shen Poh Kuan (MCA)

25. P164 Pontian : Datuk Haji Ahmad Bin Haji Maslan (Umno)
a. N53 Benut : Datuk Ir. Haji Hasni Bin Haji Mohammad (Umno)
b. N54 Pulai Sebatang : Dato Tee Siew Kiong (MCA)

26. P165 Tanjung Piai : Dato Wee Jeck Seng (MCA)
a. N55 Pekan Nenas : Tan Eng Meng (MCA)
b. N56 Kukup :  Datuk Mohd Othman Yusof (Umno)

Leave a Reply